Ehsaas Undergraduate Scholarship Project

Students Alert!

The Following students have still not submitted hard copies of their application form of Ehsaas Undergraduate Scholarship and its supporting documents. Moreover, they didn’t appear in scrutiny committee convened on dated 20-23 January 2020 at 10:00 am.

Kindly note that this is the last call for submission of hard copy of the application form along with the supporting documents. Please ensure that the requisite documentation reach to the Students Section by Tuesday, 12th February 2020 positively. After deadline, name of the aforementioned students will be considered “WITHDRAWN” for further application processing and interview without further notice.

No application will be entertained after passing of the deadline.

Name of Student Department
muhammad  Abdullah Architecture 19AR043
Muhammad Bilal ilyas Architecture 19AR033
ALI  ADIL Architecture 18far027
Tayyaba  Seemaab Architecture 18(F)AR005
Muhammad Sohail Tufail Architecture 18ar012
Abdul  Azeem Automotive 19AU043
Muhammad  Hamza Automotive 18Au07
Muhammad  shahid Automotive 18au005
Rana Faras Abrar Automotive 18AU19
SHAHZAIB  TARIQ Automotive 18(F)AU015
Muhammad  Zeeshan Saleem Automotive 18AU017
Ghulam  Ali
Civil 19CT019
M.Shahrukh  Hussain  Civil 18FCT009
Mohammad  Arslan Civil 18fct018
MUHAMMAD Ammar Shaukat Electrical 19ET025
MUHAMMAD  Hasris Nadeem
Electrical 19ET007
Qadeer  Ahmad Electrical 19ET020
Muhammad  Usman Electrical 18(F)ET028
Qalab  Abbas Electrical 18(F)ET047
Ubaid  Arif Electrical 18fet045
ANSS  RIAZ Electrical 18ET35
gulfam  nazir Fashion 18fd020
Shanawar  Hussain Mechanical 19MT033
Abdul  Wahab Mechanical 18MT025
Nabeel Shoukat Ali Mechanical 18MT048

Final ISAC

The Financial Aid Office PTUT (FAO) & Coordinators of HEC for Ehsaas Undergraduate Scholarship Project have mutually decided to conduct the interviews for final recommendations of the shortlisted candidates by initial scrutiny committee on the given schedule.

Department Date & Time Venue
Architecture, Automotive & Civil 2/6/20 10:00 AM Conference Room PTUT
Electrical, Fashion Design & Mechanical 2/7/20 10:00 AM Conference Room PTUT

Shortlisted candidates are advised to come for the interview as per schedule , otherwise he or she will be considered as a rejected candidate.

ISAC Committee

1.Muhammad Zubair Malik(Member from HEC )
2.Madam Madiha Anwar Butt (member from HEC )
3.Prof. Dr. Muhammad Zafar Noon (Member from UET)
4.Prof. Dr. Abdul Sattat Shakir (Chairman, VC PTUT)
5.Prof. Dr. Farah Malik (Member from PU)
6.Dr. Abdul Haseeb (Member/ Secretary from PTUT)

List of Shortlisted Candidates for Final ISAC

Department of Architecture Engineering Technology
Sr.# Reg.  # Name Father Name Semester
1 18-(F)AR-001 ARSALAN  QAYYUM ABDUL QAYYUM KHAN 3rd
2 18-(F)AR-007 GHULAM  MOHAYU DIN ABDUL RASHEED 3rd
3 18-(F)AR-014 SAFEER  AHMAD ATTA MUHAMMED 3rd
4 18-(F)AR-015 MUHAMMAD AMMAR AHMAD AMEER BUKHSH 3rd
5 18-(F)AR-016 ZEESHAN  UMAR MOHAMMAD YOUNAS 3rd
6 18-(F)AR-017 ZEESHAN  WARIS MUHAMMAD WARIS 3rd
7 18-(F)AR-018 MUHAMMAD TALHA KHAN AMAN ULLAH KHAN 3rd
8 18-(F)AR-021 MURTAZA  NAWAZ MUHAMMAD NAWAZ 3rd
9 18-(F)AR-024 MUHAMMAD RAMEEZ MUHAMMAD AKBAR 3rd
10 18-(F)AR-034 UMER  SHAHZAD MUHAMMAD YASEEN 3rd
11 18-(F)AR-035 MAHMOOD  AHMAD MUHAMMAD NAEEM 3rd
12 18-(F)AR-044 MUHAMMAD FAIZAN ABBAS MUHAMMAD ABBAS 3rd
13 18-AR-008 MUHAMMAD  ATIF MUHAMMAD YOUNAS 4th
14 18-AR-014 MUHAMMAD  AWAIS NASEEM AHMED 4th
15 18-AR-019 QASIM  AFZAL MUHAMMAD AFZAL 4th
16 18-AR-024 MUZAMMAL  BAIG GUSTASUM BAIG 4th
17 18-AR-026 MUHAMMAD JAZAM HAMEED ABDUL HAMEED 4th
18 18-AR-029 MUHAMMAD  ASIF MUHAMMAD ASHFAQ 4th
19 18-AR-031 UMAIR  YAQOOB RANA MUHAMMAD YAQOOB 4th
20 18-AR-033 MUHAMMAD  ASAD GHULAM RASOOL 4th
21 18-AR-035 MUHAMMAD  USMAN ARIF HUSSAIN 4th
22 18-AR-039 ALI  HASSAN SHEIKH TAHIR MEHMOOD 4th
23 18-AR-041 TAJAMMAL  MEHMOOD AHMAD SHER 4th
24 18-AR-045 NIMRA  MUJAHID SYED MUJAHID HUSSAIN 4th
25 18-AR-015 MUHAMMAD ILYAS MANGHAT ALI MANGHAT ALI 2nd
26 18-AR-017 ASAD  ABBAS GHULAM ABBAS 4th
27 18-AR-023 HAFIZ MUHAMMAD MUAZ MAHMOOD AHMAD 4th
28 19-AR-007 SAAD BIN ABBAS ABBAS ALI 1st
29 19-AR-009 FAHEEM  QAISER M QAISER 1st
30 19-AR-015 MUHAMMAD  ADEEL HAZFIZ MUHAMMAD MANSHA SALEEMI 1st
31 19-AR-016 ABU  HARERA MUHAMMAD ARIF 1st
32 19-AR-018 NABILA  ASHRAF MUHAMMAD ASHRAF 1st
33 19-AR-026 FAISAL  SIRAJ SIRAJ DEEN 1st
34 19-AR-027 SHEIKH MUHAMMAD  SAQIB SHEIKH ZULFIQAR ALI 1st
35 19-AR-028 MAHA  ABID ALI ABID ALI 1st
36 19-AR-029 MUHAMMAD MOHSIN YOUNAS MUHAMMAD YOUNAS 1st
37 19-AR-031 MUHAMMAD  ABBAS FAZAL ABBAS 1st
38 19-AR-032 MUHAMMAD  MUTEEN JAVAID JAVAID HUSSAIN 1st
39 19-AR-038 RAJAB  ALI BASHIR AHMAD 1st
40 19-AR-040 SHERAZ  AHMAD GULZAR HUSSAIN 3rd
41 19-AR-044 ADEEL  RAHMAN MUKHTAR AHMAD 1st
42 19-AR-045 JAMSHAID ALI NASIR NASIR MEHMOOD 1st
Department of Automotive Engineering Technology
43 18-(F)AU-001 ATEEQ UR REHMAN SHAHAMAND ALI 3rd
44 18-(F)AU-002 MUHAMMAD ZAKI HASSAN KHAN NOOR HASSAN SAJID 3rd
45 18-(F)AU-007 JAHANZAIB  . MUHAMMAD ISHAQ SAJID 3rd
46 18-(F)AU-012 ARMAGHAN AHMAD SIDDIQI ZAHID MAHMOOD SIDDIQI 3rd
47 18-(F)AU-018 ZAIN  SHOKAT SHOUKAT ALI 3rd
48 18-(F)AU-022 MUHAMMAD  ABDULLAH QURESHI ZAHID UL HAQ QURESHI 3rd
49 18-(F)AU-025 MUHAMMAD  SHAKEEL MUHAMMAD RAFIQUE 3rd
50 18-(F)AU-027 MUHAMMAD  JAMSHAID MUHAMMAD SHABBIR 3rd
51 18-(F)AU-028 AAMIR  SOHAIL MUHAMMAD IRSHAD 3rd
52 18-(F)AU-032 MUHAMMAD . ADNAN ARIF MUHAMMAD ARIF 3rd
53 18-(F)AU-033 UMAIR  ASGHAR MUHAMMAD ASGHAR 3rd
54 18-(F)AU-036 MUHAMMAD  FAIZ MUHAMMAD ABDULLAH 3rd
55 18-(F)AU-038 MUHAMMAD  IBRAR ABDUL JABBAR 3rd
56 18-(F)AU-040 MUHAMMAD IQBAL RIASAT RIASAT ALI 3rd
57 18-(F)AU-048 ANS  AZAM AZAM ALI 3rd
58 18-AU-004 USAMA  HASHIR SHAKEEL AHMAD 4th
59 18-AU-008 MAHBOOB  ALI MAQSOOD AHMAD 4th
60 18-AU-010 ASAD ULLAH  ARSHAD MIAN ARSHAD MIAN 4th
61 18-AU-012 AHMAD  SHAMSHER SHAMSHER KHAN 4th
62 18-AU-014 MUAAZ AHMAD KHAN MAHMOOD AHMAD KHAN 4th
63 18-AU-021 MUHAMMAD ARSHMAN  GHULAM RASOOL GHULAM RASOOL 4th
64 18-AU-022 TAYYAB  ARSHAD MUHAMMAD ARSHAD 4th
65 18-AU-024 HAMZA  AMIN MUHAMMAD AMIN 4th
66 18-AU-025 MUHAMMAD MOHSIN AKBER ALI AKBER ALI 4th
67 18-AU-028 MUHAMMAD FAHAD  ABBAS MUHAMMAD ABBAS AHMAD 4th
68 18-AU-029 MUZZAMIL  SHAHBAZ SHAHBAZ AHMAD 2nd
69 18-AU-034 MUSTAJAB  AHMED MUHAMMAD FAROOQ AKRAM 4th
70 18-AU-035 MUHAMMAD  AHMAD MANZOOR AHMAD 4th
71 18-AU-038 ALI HAMZA  HAFEEZ MUHAMMAD HAFEEZ 4th
72 18-AU-040 MUHAMMAD SHOAIB  MUBARIK MUBARIK ALI 4th
73 18-AU-042 HAMZA  REHMAN ABDUL REHMAN 4th
74 18-AU-043 AFAQ  AHMAD MUHAMMAD ALTAF 4th
75 18-AU-045 JAHANDAD  KHAN MUHAMMAD REHMAN 4th
76 18-AU-047 HAMID  HABIB HABIBULLAH 4th
77 18-AU-048 NASIR  MEHMOOD KHALID MEHMOOD 4th
78 18-AU-050 MUHAMMAD MUNEEB ZULFIQAR ZULFIQAR ALI 4th
79 19-AU-002 AWAIS  ASLAM MUHAMMAD ASLAM 1st
80 19-AU-006 TAIMUR  ALI GHULAM HUSSAIN 1st
81 19-AU-007 MUHAMMAD  ALI MUHAMMAD SAEED 1st
82 19-AU-008 UMAIR  NASEER MUHAMMAD NASEER 1st
83 19-AU-010 ASAD  ALI MUHAMMAD ASLAM 1st
84 19-AU-011 WASEEM  HAIDER MASROOR SHAH 1st
85 19-AU-014 SAQIB WAHEED WAHEED AHMAD 1st
86 19-AU-015 MUHAMMAD IMRAN EHSAN ULLAH 1st
87 19-AU-022 MUHAMMAD  SHAKEEL ARSHAD AHMAD 1st
88 19-AU-023 MUHAMMAD  SHAHID MUHAMMAD ALI 1st
89 19-AU-024 RANA BAKHTIAR  AHMAD MUKHTAR AHMAD 1st
90 19-AU-027 SYED AFAQ HUSSAIN SHAH AFAQ HUSSAIN SYED JAFFAR HUSSAIN SHAH 1st
91 19-AU-032 SHEHROZ  ANWAR MUHAMMAD ANWAR 1st
92 19-AU-033 ABBAS  ALI ASHFAQ AHMAD 1st
93 19-AU-034 MUHAMMAD ARSLAN SHAHRAZ FALAK SHER 1st
94 19-AU-038 MAJID  MUSHTAQ MUSHTAQ AHMED 1st
95 19-AU-039 FAIZAN  SHAFIQ MUHAMMAD SHAFIQ 1st
Department of Civil Engineering Technology
96 18-(F)CT-014 MUBASHAR  ALI MUHAMMAD NAWAZ 3rd
97 18-(F)CT-016 AFTAB  BUKHARI SYED MUSHTAQ HUSSAIN SHAH BUKHARI 3rd
98 18-(F)CT-021 IRTAZA  HASSAN SHAFQAT ALI 3rd
99 18-(F)CT-022 ASAD  RAZA MUSHTAQ AHMAD 3rd
100 18-(F)CT-024 ATIF ALI SHAH SYED ASIF ALI SHAH 3rd
101 18-(F)CT-025 ABDULLAH  BABAR MUHAMMAD BABAR AMIN 2nd
102 18-(F)CT-027 USMAN  ALI KAMRAN 3rd
103 18-(F)CT-029 MUHAMMAD SOHAIB KHAN MUHAMMAD SADDIQUE KHAN 3rd
104 18-(F)CT-034 MUZAMMAL  ABBAS MUHAMMAD ABBAS 3rd
105 18-(F)CT-036 MUHAMMAD  SHEHZAD GHULAM SHABBIR 3rd
106 18-(F)CT-037 MUHAMMAD  SAJID MUHAMMAD JAVAID 3rd
107 18-(F)CT-040 UMER  FAROOQ MUHAMMAD NAWAZ 3rd
108 18-(F)CT-044 MUHAMMAD AWAIS QURESHI MUHAMMAD NAEEM QURESHI 3rd
109 18-(F)CT-045 ABDUL  WASAY MINHAS ABDUL MATEEN MINHAS 3rd
110 18-(F)CT-048 SHAHZAD  MALIK JAVED IQBAL 3rd
111 18-(F)CT-049 MUHAMMAD  SAQLAIN MUHAMMAD SHAREEF 3rd
112 18-CT-003 ALI  HASSAN MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN 4th
113 18-CT-005 IHTISHAM  HASSAN KHALID MEHMOOD 4th
114 18-CT-007 MUHAMMAD IKRAM HASSAN ALLAH BUKHSH 4th
115 18-CT-009 ABUBAKER  SHAHID SHAHID RAZA 4th
116 18-CT-010 CHAND  BADAR HUSSAIN MUHAMMAD NAWAZ GHUMMAN 4th
117 18-CT-011 AMMAR  ARSHAD ARSHAD MAHMOOD 4th
118 18-CT-012 MUHAMMED IKHTISHAM RAZZAQ ABDUL RAZZAQ 4th
119 18-CT-014 MUHAMMAD ASIM ASIM SHAHZAD MUHAMMAD ASHRAF 4th
120 18-CT-015 MEHMOOD  AHMAD SOFI NOOR AHMED 4th
121 18-CT-017 MUHAMMAD  USMAN MUHAMMAD AYYOUB 4th
122 18-CT-018 ABU  BAKAR MUHAMMAD YASEEN LODHI 4th
123 18-CT-021 MUHAMMAD  FAIZAN SAMI ULLAH QURESHI 4th
124 18-CT-023 MUHAMMAD  USMAN ABDUL RASHEED 4th
125 18-CT-027 RANA MUHAMMAD ASIM RANA NISAR AHMAD 4th
126 18-CT-028 MUHAMMAD  UMAIR BAHAR SHAH 4th
127 18-CT-029 MIRBAZ  ALI GHULAM ALI 4th
128 18-CT-035 SHAHID  ANWAR ANWAR ALI 4th
129 18-CT-036 FAISAL  FAYYAZ MUHAMMAD FAYYAZ 4th
130 18-CT-037 HASEEB  MUSTAFA GHULAM MUSTAFA 4th
131 18-CT-038 HAFIZ SIKANDAR ALI WARIS ALI 4th
132 18-CT-039 USAMA  LIAQAT LIAQAT ALI 4th
133 18-CT-04 MUHAMMAD  FAISAL HAMEED HAMEED ULLAH 4th
134 18-CT-040 MUHAMMAD QAISAR HAMEED ABDUL HAMEED 4th
135 18-CT-41 MUHAMMAD  USMAN MUHAMMAD RAMZAN 4th
136 18-CT-44 ABDULLAH  ZAHEER ZAHEER AHMAD BABAR 4th
137 18-CT-49 MUHAMMAD  ASHRAF TALIB HUSSAIN 4th
138 19-CT-001 MUHAMMAD ADIL CHAUDHARY SHAFIQUE AHMAD 1st
139 19-CT-002 MUHAMMAD  JUNAID AZIZ ULLAH 1st
140 19-CT-003 MUHAMMAD IMRAN  ANWAR MUHAMMAD ANWAR KHAN 1st
141 19-CT-005 MUHAMMAD USAMA  AFZAL MUHAMMAD AFZAL QADEER 1st
142 19-CT-008 SAQIB  ALI GHAFOOR AHMAD 1st
143 19-CT-009 MUBASHAR  HUSSAIN MUHAMMAD MUSHTAQ 1st
144 19-CT-011 AMMAR  AHMAD MAQBOOL AHMAD 1st
145 19-CT-012 MUHAMMAD ARSHAD  AMIN MUHAMMAD AMIN SARWAR 1st
146 19-CT-013 YASIR  NAVEED GHULAM YASEEN 1st
147 19-CT-015 MUHAMMAD TAUSEEF  TALIB TALIB HUSSAIN 1st
148 19-CT-016 BILAL  SHAHZAD MUHAMMAD RIAZ NASIR 1st
149 19-CT-018 NADEEEM HASSAN SHAH SYED AMEER HASSAN SHAH 1st
150 19-CT-021 ARSLAN  FAZAL FAZAL UL HAQ 1st
151 19-CT-024 MUHAMMAD  AHMAD HAFIZ GHULAM ABBAS 1st
152 19-CT-025 MUHAMMAD JALEES ZAFAR ZAFAR IQBAL 1st
153 19-CT-027 MOUZAM  ALI AZAM ALI 1st
154 19-CT-031 MUHAMMAD  TALHA TAHIR UL HASSAN 1st
155 19-CT-032 ABU  ZAR MUHAMMAD YASIN 1st
156 19-CT-034 MUHAMMAD  TALHA SHOUKAT ALI 1st
157 19-CT-035 ANSAR  ABBAS SABZ ALI 1st
158 19-CT-039 ALI  HAMZA ASLAM MUHAMMAD ASLAM 1st
159 19-CT-040 SHAABAN  HAIDER RAFAQAT ALI 1st
160 19-CT-042 JUNAID ALI NASIR NASIR MEHMOOD 1st
161 19-CT-044 HASSAN MUSTAFA KAZMI SYED IJAZ 1st
Department of Electrical Engineering Technology
162 18-(F)ET-002 USAMA  ATTEEQUE MUHAMMAD  ATTEEQUE 3rd
163 18-(F)ET-014 MUHAMMAD  WAQAS MUHAMMAD RIAZ 3rd
164 18-(F)ET-018 MUHAMMAD  SHAKEEL ABID HUSSAIN 3rd
165 18-(F)ET-020 ABUBAKAR  SADDIQUE GHULAM HUSSAIN 3rd
166 18-(F)ET-022 MUHAMMMAD ZHARAN MENHAS MUHAMMAD YOUNAS MENHAS 3rd
167 18-(F)ET-023 MUHAMMAD  AHTISHAM MUNIR MUHAMMAD MUNIR QURESHI 3rd
168 18-(F)ET-025 ZOHAIB  KHAN MUHAMMAD KHAN 3rd
169 18-(F)ET-026 AWAIS  SHAKIR MUHAMMAD ASLAM 3rd
170 18-(F)ET-027 BABAR  ALI MUHAMMAD HANIF 3rd
171 18-(F)ET-033 MOHMOOD  . TARIQ MOHMOOD KHAN 3rd
172 18-(F)ET-034 UMAR MUNIR  MUNIR AHMAD MUNIR AHMAD 3rd
173 18-(F)ET-035 ABDUR REHMAN  MEHBOOB MEHBOOB ELAHI 3rd
174 18-ET-004 MUHAMMAD ASAD  FAROOQ MUHAMMAD FAROOQ 4th
175 18-ET-006 KHURRAM  SHAHZAD MUNSIF KHAN 4th
176 18-ET-008 GHULAM  ALI SADIQ ALI 4th
177 18-ET-009 HAIDER  ARSHAD MUHAMMAD ARSHAD 4th
178 18-ET-014 TANVEER  HUSSAIN MUHAMMAD YASEEN 4th
179 18-ET-016 HAFIZ  MUHAMMAD ABID ALI AZIZ UR REHMAN 4th
180 18-ET-017 MUHAMMAD MUAZZAM HUSSAIN ZAKAULLAH 4th
181 18-ET-019 ZUBAIR RIAZ  MUGHAL RIAZ AHMAD 4th
182 18-ET-020 IRFAN  MAHMOOD MUHAMMAD RAMZAN 4th
183 18-ET-023 HAMZA TAIMOOR HASSAN SHABBIR HASSAN  TABASSUM 4th
184 18-ET-025 ZAIN  ABUBAKAR MUHAMMAD ISHAQ 4th
185 18-ET-031 UMAR  IFTIKHAR IFTIKHAR HUSSAIN 4th
186 18-ET-032 JAHANGEER  ALI MUHAMMAD ALI 4th
187 18-ET-037 ABDUR  REHMAN NIAZ AHMAD 4th
188 18-ET-038 NAEEM  ABBAS SHAHADAT ALI 4th
189 18-ET-041 ABDULLAH AFTAB AHMAD AFTAB 4th
190 18-ET-050 MUHAMMAD AHSAN SHAHID MUHAMMAD SHAHID BHATTI 4th
191 19-ET-001 MUHAMMAD  UMAIR ABDUL LATIF 1st
192 19-ET-003 MUHAMMAD  SHEHZAD MUHAMMAD SHABBIR 1st
193 19-ET-009 MUHAMMAD  UMAR KARAMAT ALI 1st
194 19-ET-010 SAEED  KHAN SALEEM AHMAD 1st
195 19-ET-011 RIASAT  ALI MUHAMMAD TUFAIL 1st
196 19-ET-013 AHMAD  YASEEN MUHAMMAD YASEEN 1st
197 19-ET-015 TALHA  QAISAR QAISAR RASHEED 1st
198 19-ET-029 MUHAMMAD  NABEEL NISAR AHMAD 1st
199 19-ET-030 MUHAMMAD HAMZA MAZHAR MAZHAR HUSSAIN 1st
200 19-ET-036 SYED IQRAR  HAIDER(NOT ATTENDED CALL,21 JAN 2020) SYED KHALID ALI 1st
201 19-ET-041 TALHA  ROOZDAR ROOZDAR KHAN 1st
202 19-ET-043 TANZEEL  AHMAD MUHAMMAD ARSHED 1st
Department of Fashion Design
203 18-(F)FD-006 ARSLAN  ANWAR MUHAMMAD ANWAR 3rd
204 18-(F)FD-008 TARIQ  MAHMOOD MUHAMMAD SADIQ 3rd
205 18-(F)FD-009 HASSAN  RIAZ MUHAMMAD RIAZ 3rd
206 18(F)-FD-012 AMMAD  AKHTAR MUHAMMAD AKHTAR SAJJAD 3rd
207 18-FD-004 MUHAMMAD ADNAN  YAQOOB MUHAMMAD YAQOOB 4th
208 18-FD-007 MUHAMMAD USAMA SALEEM SALEEM AHMAD 4th
209 18-FD-017 ADEEL  AHMAD MUHAMMAD LATIF 4th
210 18-FD-025 RAZA  HAIDER ZAHID MANZOOR HUSSAIN 4th
211 18-FD-027 MUHAMMED  ZAHEER ABDUL HAMEED 4th
212 18-FD-031 MUHAMMAD ABU BAKAR  SIDDIQUE MUHAMMAD AZAM 4th
213 19-FD-001 SHIZA AMJAD HUSSAIN AMJAD AMJAD HUSSAIN 1st
214 19-FD-002 SHAMEEN AMJAD AMJAD AMJAD HUSSAIN 1st
215 19-FD-003 MUBEEN ASLAM ARAIN MUHAMMAD ASLAM 1st
216 19-FD-004 RUBAB  AMEER AMEER ALI 1st
217 19-FD-008 MAHAM  SHAHZAD MUHAMMAD SHAHZAD 1st
218 19-FD-011 NAVISH MUHAMMAD IQBAL MUHAMMAD IQBAL 1st
Department of Mechanical Engineering Technology
219 18-(F)MT-002 BILAL  HUSSAIN GHULAM SARWAR 3rd
220 18-(F)MT-007 MUHAMMAD  ADIL ABDULGHAFFAR 3rd
221 18-(F)MT-008 ASAD  ALI NAZAR HUSSAIN 3rd
222 18-(F)MT-013 AMIR  IQBAL BADAR MUNIR 3rd
223 18-(F)MT-014 TALHA  IQBAL MUHAMMAD IQBAL 3rd
224 18-(F)MT-016 TALHA BIN  SALMAN SALMAN TARIQ 3rd
225 18-(F)MT-017 AHTESHAM  KHAN AZAM KHAN 3rd
226 18-(F)MT-018 USAMA  AHMAD MUHAMMAD YOUSAF 3rd
227 18-(F)MT-021 MUHAMMAD IRFAN  KHAN SOBA KHAN 3rd
228 18(F)-MT-023 MUHAMMAD  ZUBAIR ZAHID ZAHID AKHTAR 3rd
229 18-(F)MT-025 ARSLAN SALEEM MUHAMMAD SALEEM 2nd
230 18-(F)MT-026 IKRAM  ALI RAHMAT ALI 3rd
231 18-(F)MT-027 USAMA  BARKAAT MUHAMMAD WALLIAT 3rd
232 18-(F)MT-029 MUHAMMAD  MUBASHIR MUHAMMAD LATIF JAVED 3rd
233 18-(F)MT-030 MUHAMMAD USMAN FAROOQ FAROOQ-E-AZAM 3rd
234 18-(F)MT-032 MUHAMMAD  SOHAIB ABDUL SATTAR 3rd
235 18-(F)MT-037 TEHSEEN  ZAFAR ZAFAR IQBAL 3rd
236 18-(F)MT-038 MUHAMMAD  MUBASHIR MUHAMMAD MUJAHID 3rd
237 18-(F)MT-039 SYED MUHAMMAD  ZARYAB ABBAS SYED QAMAR ABBAS 3rd
238 18-(F)MT-040 KASHIF  ALI MUHAMMAD ILYAS 3rd
239 18-(F)MT-047 MUHAMMAD  IRSHADULLAH MUHAMMAD SALEEM 3rd
240 18-(F)MT-048 MUHAMMAD  WASEEM MUHAMMAD SALEEM 3rd
241 18-MT-001 MOHSIN  YAQOOB YAQOOB HUSSAIN 4th
242 18-MT-004 MUHAMMAD  UMER FAROOQ JAMEEL AHMAD 4th
243 18-MT-009 RIZWAN  RAMZAN MUHAMMAD RAMZAN 4th
244 18-MT-017 MUSTAZHAR  BAIG ISHTIAQ BAIG 4th
245 18-MT-019 ADNAN  JAVED MUHAMMAD ASLAM 4th
246 18-MT-020 HAMZA  AMEER AMIR MUHAMMAD 4th
247 18-MT-025 ABDUL WAHAB SIDDIQUI ABDUL HAMID SIDDIQUI 4th
248 18-MT-021 SAQIB MUNEER  MUHAMMAD MUNEER MUHAMMAD MUNEER 4th
249 18-MT-022 MUHAMMAD AHSAN IQBAL MUHAMMAD IQBAL 4th
250 18-MT-031 MUHAMMAD  SARFRAZ MUHAMMAD DIN 4th
251 18-MT-034 MUDASSAR  ALI SALAMAT ALI 4th
252 18-MT-040 IFTAKHAR  AHMAD MUHAMMAD KHAN 4th
253 18-MT-042 MUHAMMAD  SALMAN SULTAN MUHAMMAD SULTAN 4th
254 18-MT-043 FAYYAZ  AHMAD DIN MUHAMMAD 4th
255 18-MT-044 AFZAAL  AHMAD MUKHTAR AHMAD 4th
256 19-MT-001 FAHAD  HUSSAIN GHULAM HUSSAIN 1st
257 19-MT-002 MUHAMMAD  MOHSAN MUHAMMAD ZAFAR 1st
258 19-MT-002 USMAN  SANAULLAH MUHAMMAD SANAULLAH 1st
259 19-MT-003 YASHAL  HANAN MUHAMMAD HANIF 1st
260 19-MT-004 ISLAM  MUSHTAQ MUHAMMAD MUSHTAQ 1st
261 19-MT-005 MUHAMMAD  BURHAN ALI ANJUM NAVEED 1st
262 19-MT-007 MUJTABA  HAIDER ZULFIQAR HAIDER 1st
263 19-MT-008 MOAZZAM  IQBAL MUHAMMAD IQBAL KHAN 1st
264 19-MT-009 MUHAMMAD TALHA TABASSAM IFTIKHAR AHMAD 1st
265 19-MT-011 MUZAFFAR  ALI MUHAMMAD SHAFI 1st
266 19-MT-012 ARSLAN  SHEHZAD MUHAMMAD BOOTA 1st
267 19-MT-013 MUHAMMAD  USAMA NASEEM AHMED 1st
268 19-MT-015 MUHAMMAD  REHMAN MUHAMMAD RIAZ 3rd
269 19-MT-017 SHEHROZ  NAVEED MUHAMMAD NAVEED 1st
270 19-MT-019 MUNIR  HUSSAIN MUHAMMAD NOSHER 1st
271 19-MT-025 MUHAMMAD  FAHEEM MUHAMMAD IQBAL 1st
272 19-MT-027 AMMAR  YASEEN MUHAMMAD YASEEN 1st
273 19-MT-029 WAQAR  YOUNES MUHAMMAD YOUNES 1st
274 19-MT-030 ALI  RAZA FARYAD ALI 1st
275 19-MT-031 GUL  REHMAN MUHAMMAD RAMZAN BAHOO 1st
276 19-MT-032 MUHAMMAD AKMAL HAYYAT MUHAMMAD AJMAL 1st
277 19-MT-037 NOUMAN  ALI MUHAMMAD ALI 1st
278 19-MT-041 URWA  ASAD ASAD AHMAD 1st
279 19-MT-046 ABDULLAH  SALEEM MUHAMMAD SALEEM 1st